Paulie Ayala

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:06, 21 May 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Paulie Ayala

Name: Paulie Ayala
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Ayala
Born: 1970-04-22
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click