Difference between revisions of "Paulino Villalobos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>15550</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 15:46, 29 January 2009

Name: Paulino Villalobos
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1971-06-22
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click