Paulino Villalobos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:46, 29 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulino Villalobos
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1971-06-22
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click