Pedro Montiel

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:24, 13 April 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Montiel
Birth Name: Pedro Lugo Montiel
Born: 1973-11-30
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Boxing Record: click