Pete Ranzany

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:35, 16 August 2010 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Pete Ranzany, retired

Name: Pete Ranzany
Birth Name: Pete Ronzoni
Born: 1952-04-06
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Joey Lopes
Trainers: Joey Lopes, Herman Carter

Ranzany boxing poster
Boxing poster, Ranzany vs. Leonard