Peter Frissina

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:39, 10 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pete Frissina
Alias: Sweet Pete
Birth Name: Peter Anthony Frissina
Born: 1975-09-22
Hometown: Tarpon Springs, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click