Difference between revisions of "Peter O'Kane"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Tron moved page Human:45713 to Peter O'Kane)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>45713</boxer>
 
<boxer>45713</boxer>
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:O'Kane, Peter}}
 +
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]

Revision as of 05:07, 28 November 2012

Name: Peter O'Kane
Alias: House of Pain
Born: 1970-06-16
Birthplace: Ireland
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:42)
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click