Peter O'Kane

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 12:48, 27 November 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter O'Kane
Alias: House of Pain
Born: 1970-06-16
Birthplace: Ireland
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:42)
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database