Peter O'Kane

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:49, 27 November 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter O'Kane
Alias: House of Pain
Born: 1970-06-16
Birthplace: Ireland
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:42)
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click