Peter Venancio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:44, 30 June 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Peter Venancio

Name: Peter Venancio
Birth Name: Peter Venancio da Silva
Born: 1964-07-21
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jaime Sodre De Franca