Phil Burton

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:47, 15 February 2011 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Phil Burton photo

Name: Phil Burton
Alias: The St. Louis Kid
Born: 1926-09-30
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jack Curley