Phil Jackson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:22, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Jackson
Alias: The Enforcer
Born: 1964-05-11
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click

Jackson was the Heavyweight alternate on the 1988 United States Olympic team.