Philip Thrasher

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:00, 18 June 2006 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philip Thrasher
Alias: NJ Bad Boy
Born: 1977-09-10
Hometown: Belmar, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click