Difference between revisions of "Phillip N'dou"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
(boxer code)
Line 1: Line 1:
- Member of 1996 South African Olympic team in Atlanta
+
<boxer>014997</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:'''  [[Nick Durandt]]<br>
 +
'''Manager:'''  [[Nick Durandt]]
 +
 
 +
 
 +
Member of 1996 South African Olympic team in Atlanta
 +
 
 +
[[Category:1996 Olympians|N'dou, Phillip]]

Revision as of 15:54, 23 July 2005

Name: Phillip Ndou
Alias: The Time Bomb
Born: 1977-05-04
Birthplace: Thohoyandou, Limpopo, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Nick Durandt
Manager: Nick Durandt


Member of 1996 South African Olympic team in Atlanta