Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:47, 6 May 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan.jpg

Name: Pichit Chor Siriwat
Alias: Pichitnoi Sithbanprachan
Birth Name: Sompoch Harnvichachai
Born: 1975-01-31
Birthplace: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Hometown: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Keiji Yamaguchi
WBA Light Flyweight Champion
1996 Dec 3 – 2000 Jul
Stripped
Succeeded by:
Beibis Mendoza