Pietro Aurino

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 16:00, 16 March 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pietro Aurino
Alias: The Killer
Born: 1976-11-16
Birthplace: Torre Annunziata, Campania, Italy
Nationality: Italian
Hometown: Torre Annunziata, Campania, Italy
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database