Pongsith Wiangwiset

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:47, 7 November 2012 by Locoxelbox (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pongsith Wiangwiset
Alias: Wiangwiset Kennorasing
Born: 1972-01-22
Hometown:
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Songchai Ratanasuban

Amateur Highlights