Pramuansak Posuwan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:11, 7 January 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pramuansak Posuwan.png

Name: Pramuansak Posuwan
Alias: Pramuansak Kokietgym, The Machin
Birth Name: Sirichai Phosuwan
Born: 1968-11-12
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Competed as a Light Flyweight at the 1992 Barcelona Olympic Games. His results were:

Competed as a Flyweight at the 1996 Atlanta Olympic Games. His result was: