Radford Beasley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:42, 13 March 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Radford Beasley.jpg

Name: Radford Beasley
Alias: The Man
Birth Name: Radford Rodney Beasley
Born: 1970-12-10
Birthplace: Florissant, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click