Rafael (Torito) Mota

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:00, 21 July 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Mota
Alias: El Torito
Died: 2012-07-10
Hometown: Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Mexico
Boxing Record: click