Difference between revisions of "Rafael Concepcion"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>134493</boxer>)
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:34, 28 July 2008

Name: Rafael Concepcion
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Rafael Alexander Concepcion Hernandez
Born: 1982-06-24 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: 24 de Diciembre, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click