Difference between revisions of "Rafael Guzman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>304201</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:51, 10 June 2009

Name: Rafael Guzman
Alias: Chocho
Birth Name: Rafael Guzman Hernandez
Born: 1986-04-09
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 2011-10-17 (Age:25)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click