Rafael Guzman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:51, 10 June 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Guzman
Alias: Chocho
Birth Name: Rafael Guzman Hernandez
Born: 1986-04-09
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 2011-10-17 (Age:25)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click