Rafael Lora

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:00, 20 September 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Lora
Alias: The Dominican Man
Born: 1986-02-18
Hometown: Irvington, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click