Rafael Ramos (Referee)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:54, 15 January 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Rafael Ramos

Name: Rafael Ramos
Birth Name: Rafael Ramos Ramos
Born: 1956-12-04
Birthplace: Catano, Puerto Rico
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

  • Rafael Ramo sis an American boxing referee in the state of San Antonio, Texas . assimenios has worked bouts for the IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO, NABA, WIBA, and the USBA
  • o referee of many world title bouts