Rafael Salas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:01, 28 June 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Salas
Birth Name: Rafael Leopoldo Salas
Born: 1975-10-24
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click