Ramon Alvarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:05, 19 June 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Alvarez
Alias: Inocente
Birth Name: Ramón Álvarez Barragán
Born: 1986-08-09 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click