Difference between revisions of "Ratanachai Sor Vorapin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>007867</boxer>
 +
 
Younger brother of former IBF Minimumweight champion Ratanapon Sor Vorapin.
 
Younger brother of former IBF Minimumweight champion Ratanapon Sor Vorapin.

Revision as of 16:18, 24 November 2005

Name: Ratanachai Sor Vorapin
Alias: Ratanachai Singwangcha
Birth Name: Chaiya Pothang
Born: 1976-11-01
Birthplace: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Hometown: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Younger brother of former IBF Minimumweight champion Ratanapon Sor Vorapin.