Raul Hirales

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:53, 17 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
RaulHirales.jpg

Name: Raul Hirales
Birth Name: Raul Benjamin Hirales Cuevas Jr
Born: 1984-01-25 (Age:31)
Birthplace: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Hometown: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click