Raul Martinez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
 
2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.
 
2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.
  
[[Category:United States Amateur Champions|Martinez, Raul]]
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Martinez, Raul}}
 +
[[Category: NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category:United States Amateur Champions]]
 +
[[Category:Texas Golden Gloves Champions]]

Latest revision as of 23:02, 25 March 2010

Name: Raul Martinez
Alias: The Cobra
Born: 1982-01-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database