Difference between revisions of "Raul Martinez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 6: Line 6:
 
[[Category: NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 
[[Category: NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:United States Amateur Champions]]
 
[[Category:United States Amateur Champions]]
 +
[[Category:Texas Golden Gloves Champions]]

Latest revision as of 04:02, 26 March 2010

Name: Raul Martinez
Alias: The Cobra
Born: 1982-01-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.