Raul Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:43, 15 November 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Martinez
Alias: The Cobra
Born: 1982-01-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.