Raul Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:02, 25 March 2010 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Martinez
Alias: The Cobra
Born: 1982-01-21
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

2002 and 2003 United States Amateur flyweight champion.