Ray Anderson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:07, 2 May 2010 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Ray Anderson
Alias: Sugar Ray The Magnificent
Born: 1944-08-31
Birthplace: Anniston, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Blackie Gennaro and Dean Chance

RayAnderson.jpg