Ray Anderson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:29, 12 February 2013 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ray Anderson.jpg

Name: Ray Anderson
Alias: Sugar Ray The Magnificent
Born: 1944-08-31
Birthplace: Anniston, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Blackie Gennaro and Dean Chance
Photo #2