Ray Oliveira

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:09, 4 October 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Ray Oliveira.jpg

Name: Ray Oliveira
Alias: Sucra
Birth Name: Raymond Reinaldo Oliveira
Born: 1968-10-06
Birthplace: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Libby Medeiros
Manager: Jimbo Isperdulli (Promoter: CES)