Difference between revisions of "Reggie Green"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>6505</boxer>
 
<boxer>6505</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[Dave Zimerman]]<br>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Green, Reggie}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Green, Reggie}}
 
[[Category:NABF Light Welterweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABF Light Welterweight Champions]]

Revision as of 04:20, 13 October 2012

Name: Reggie Green
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1968-05-07
Hometown: Clinton, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Dave Zimerman