Reggie Green

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:18, 7 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Green
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1968-05-07
Hometown: Clinton, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click