Reggie Green

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:30, 12 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Green
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1968-05-07
Hometown: Clinton, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click