Difference between revisions of "Reggie Johnson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified and added category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>000733</boxer>
 +
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=000733]
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=000733]
  
 
[[Category:World Light Heavyweight Champions|Johnson, Reggie]]
 
[[Category:World Light Heavyweight Champions|Johnson, Reggie]]
 
[[Category:World Middleweight Champions|Johnson, Reggie]]
 
[[Category:World Middleweight Champions|Johnson, Reggie]]
 +
[[Category:American World Champions|Johnson, Reggie]]

Revision as of 02:51, 19 June 2005

Name: Reggie Johnson
Alias: Sweet
Birth Name: Reggie Dwayne Johnson
Born: 1966-08-28
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]