Reggie Johnson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:51, 18 June 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Johnson
Alias: Sweet
Birth Name: Reggie Dwayne Johnson
Born: 1966-08-28
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]