Difference between revisions of "Reggie Sanders"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>7056</boxer>')
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 18:27, 4 June 2010

Name: Reggie Sanders
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1973-11-23 (Age:41)
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click