Reggie Sanders

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:14, 31 May 2010 by Radam ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Sanders
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1973-11-23
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click