Reggie Sanders

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:27, 4 June 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Sanders
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1973-11-23 (Age:41)
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click