Regino Docusen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:25, 28 October 2008 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Regino Docusen
Alias: Reggie Docusen
Born: 1925-08-05
Died: 2011-03-11 (Age:85)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Boxing Record: click

Older brother of fellow boxers Maxie Docusen and Bernard Docusen