Difference between revisions of "Rex Olisa"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (moved Human:464452 to Rex Olisa)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Rex Olisa.jpg|left|300px]]
 
<boxer>464452</boxer>
 
<boxer>464452</boxer>

Revision as of 12:00, 23 January 2013

Rex Olisa.jpg

Name: Rex Olisa
Alias: T-Rex Warrior
Birth Name: Jose Rex Olisa
Born: 1988-07-21 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Iloilo, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click