Difference between revisions of "Rey Danseco"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "275px <human>403927</human> {{DEFAULTSORT:Danseco, Rey}} Category:Judges")
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 17:39, 12 April 2012

Rey Danseco.jpg

Name: Rey Danseco
Birth Name: Reynante Danseco
Born: 1973-01-20
Birthplace: Calauag, Quezon, Philippines
Hometown: California, USA
Judging Record: click