Rey Danseco

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:39, 12 April 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Rey Danseco.jpg

Name: Rey Danseco
Birth Name: Reynante Danseco
Born: 1973-01-20
Birthplace: Calauag, Quezon, Philippines
Hometown: California, USA
Judging Record: click