Difference between revisions of "Reynante Jamili"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>5241</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 12:59, 29 March 2008

Name: Reynante Jamili
Birth Name: Reynante Alvarez Jamili
Born: 1972-12-21
Birthplace: Silay City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Mission Viejo, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click