Ricardo Alvarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:07, 19 June 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Alvarez
Alias: Dinamita
Birth Name: Ricardo Álvarez Barragán
Born: 1981-11-15 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click